Groupe 1 : Monasse
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Partiel Final Bilan exos Bilan TP
Barème exo (/3)
ALESSANDRO Michele 13 3 4.5 2.5 2.5 2.5 2.5 2 4.5 2.5 11 8.5 17.5 12
Plagiat P
AZAM Charles 11 2 5 2.5 2.5 2.5 3 1.5 4.5 0 10.5 7 16 9.5
Non rendu 0
BENNAMAR Anas 12.5 3.5 4 3.5 3.5 0 5 0 4.5 4 7.5 16.5 11.5 14.5
Retard/Insuffisant 1
BERNHARD Thomas 13.5 1 2 3 3 2.5 3 3.5 4 3 13 12.5 15 12.5
Erreurs/Incomplet 2
BODOR Hamza 16.5 2.5 4 3 3.5 3.5 3.5 3 4.5 3.5 11.5 18 20 14.5
OK 3
BOUDY Aurélien 8.5 3 4.5 4 3.5 0 3.5 0 4 0 3 8.5 11 9
Travail supplémentaire 4
CHARLOT Louis 14 3 4 4 3 2.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 7 13.5 18.5 15


CHEVALLIER Agathe 15.5 3.5 4.5 4 3.5 3.5 3.5 0 4 0 15.5 18 20 9
Barème TP (/5)
DANIEL Florentin 13.5 3 5 3.5 2 3 4 3.5 4 3.5 8.5 9 18.5 15.5
Non rendu 0
DERUYVER Victor 12.5 3 3 2 4 1.5 3 3 4.5 4 9.5 7.5 16.5 13.5
Complet 4
D'HARCOURT Philippe 7.5 2.5 0 2.5 0 1 2 4 3.5 3 5 5.5 7.5 10.5
Pas de bug detectable 5
HAQUETTE Odran 15 3 4 4 3.5 4 4 3.5 4.5 0 12 16 20 11.5


KALFOUN Jeremy 17.5 3 4.5 4.5 3.5 2.5 4 4.5 3 4 14.5 18.5 19 16.5
Partiel (/20)
KHALIL Iyes 15.5 3 5 4 3.5 2.5 3.5 4 4 3.5 12.5 14 19 15.5
Final (/20)
LAOT Delphine 17 3 3 3.5 3.5 3 4 4 4.5 3.5 13.5 18 20 15


LI Tianchi 14.5 3 3.5 3 3 2.5 3 3 4 4 8.5 14 18.5 14
Exos (coeffs 1,1,2)
LOMBARD Raphaëlle 12.5 2.5 2.5 3 2.5 2.5 3.5 3 4 3.5 8 9 16.5 13
TP (coeffs 1...1,2)
MENDES Baptiste 17.5 3 5 4.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 13 19.5 20 16.5


NGUYEN Clément 17.5 3.5 5 4.5 3 3 4 4 4 3 14 20 20 15.5


PICHON Candice 15.5 2.5 3 3.5 3 4 4 4 4.5 3.5 8.5 17(DM) 20 15


PREUMONT Laurane 11.5 2 5 4.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 3 0 0 9.5 10.5 16 9


RESILLOT Sidonie 15.5 3 4.5 4.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 3 4 13 10 20 16


SANTET Régis 16.5 3 4.5 4 3.5 3.5 3 3 5 3.5 12 17.5 20 15


SÉGERIE Charbel-Raphaël 15 3 3 4.5 3 2.5 0 3 3.5 3.5 8.5 20 18.5 12


STÄMPFLI Erwan 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0


VAILLANT Augustin 14 3 3.5 0 3 3 3.5 3 3.5 3.5 9.5 14 20 11.5


VÉLOT Jean-Baptiste 16 3 5 4 3.5 2.5 3 1.5 4.5 3 15.5 16 19 13.5





















Groupe 2 : Audebert
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Partiel Final Bilan exos Bilan TP


ABOU JAOUDE Charles 10 2.5 3 2.5 P P 3.5 3.5 5 3.5 13 11 4 14


BARRIÈRE Franck 11.5 3 5 4.5 P P 4 3.5 4.5 4 9.5 14 5 17


BARTHE Maxime 13.5 2.5 4 4.5 3 3 2.5 2 4.5 3 6.5 11.5 19 13.5


BODIN Hadrien 17.5 3 4.5 4.5 3.5 3.5 4 4 5 4.5 16 14.5 20 17.5


BRUNOD-INDRIGO Luca 16.5 3.5 3 0 3 3.5 4.5 4 5 5.5 13 16 20 15.5


CHABAL Thomas 18 3 4 4 3.5 3.5 4 4.5 4.5 3 18 18 20 15.5


CHERIF Dora 13.5 2 3.5 4.5 3 2 3 4.5 3.5 2.5 13 12.5 15 13.5


COTIL Adrien 10.5 3 4.5 3 P 1 4 2.5 4.5 2.5 7.5 11 8.5 13.5


DARMENDRAIL Laure 12 3 2.5 3 P 2 2 3.5 4 3 11 14.5 11.5 12


DEMRI Noam 16.5 3 4 5 3.5 3.5 5 4.5 5 4.5 10 15.5 20 18.5


GONZALEZ Liam 16.5 3.5 4.5 4 3 3 3 4 5 3.5 15.5 12.5 20 15.5


HASKELL Charles 12.5 2 3 4 3 2 3 3.5 4 3 9.5 10.5 15 13.5


LAFOND Aymeric 15.5 3 4 4.5 3 2 3.5 4 5 2.5 11 19.5 16.5 15


LAHLOU Hamza 9.5 3 2.5 3 P 1 4 3.5 4 3 7 8.5 8.5 13


LE MAGUERESSE Malo 15.5 3 4 4.5 3 3 3.5 3 5 3 10.5 15.5 20 15


LINHART Julia 13.5 3 3.5 5 2.5 3 3.5 3 4.5 1.5 9.5 9 19 13


MARCHAL Lorraine 14 3
4.5 3 2 3 4 4 2.5 6(pb info) 13.5 16.5 11.5


MATTHEYSES Laurine 13 3 4 4 3 2 2
3 5 9 11 16.5 13


MEUNIER Thomas 11 3 3 2.5 3 P 3.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 7 13.5 10 13.5


NAVARO-AUBURTIN Pierre 15.5 3 3 4.5 2 3 3.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 12 14 18.5 15.5


PEZÉ Julia 11 3 2 2 3.5 P 3.5 3.5 5 3.5 8.5 11.5 11 13


PIANA Martin 12 3 3.5 5 2 2.5 3.5 3
3 6 10.5 16.5 12


POUPART-LAFARGE Antoine 16 3 5 5 3 2.5 4 3.5 4 3 11 18.5 18.5 15.5


QUIGNARD Baudouin 11.5 2 2.5 3 1 2.5 2 4 4.5 3 2.5 15 13.5 12.5


TOURNADE Roland 13.5 3 3 4 3 3 3 3.5 4 3 10 7 20 13.5


WARTELLE Lucas 11.5 3 3.5 3 2 2 2 3 4.5 3.5 6.5 9.5 15 13


WOLFF Antoine 14.5 3 3.5 4.5 3 3 2.5 2 4.5 3 10 13 20 13





















Groupe 3 : Boulc'h
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Partiel Final Bilan exos Bilan TP


ALAMI MESSAOUDI Wissam 13 2.5 5 4 2.5 2 4.5 3.5 4.5 5 10 5 15 18


BARILLOT Clémence 16 2.5 4 4.5 2.5 2 4 3.5 4.5 2 20(DM) 18 15 14


BONNIEU Guilhem 13 3.5 4 4.5 3.5 4 2 5 4.5 4.5 7.5 2 20 16.5


BOUDIN David 13 2.5 4 3.5 2.5 2 4 3 4
14.5 12.5 15 10.5


BOURDAIS Thibaut 15 3.5 4 3.5 3.5 2 4 3 4
13 17.5 18.5 10.5


BOUVIER Louis 17 3.5 5 3.5 3.5 4 4 3.5 5 4.5 13.5 15.5 20 17


BOUZAABOUN Zineb 15 2.5 4 4 2 2 4 4 5 5.5 12.5 14 14 18.5


CHAMPAGNE Inès 17 3.5 5 2 3.5 3 4.5 4.5 4.5 5 15 13.5 20 17.5


CHAPUIS Flavien 14 2.5 5 3 2.5 4 3 4 3 3 8 11 20 13.5


COHEN Émile 15 1.5 5 2.5 2 3 3.5 4 5 5 9.5 16 16 17


CUILHÉ Benoît 15.5 2.5 4.5 4 2.5 3 4.5 3 5 5 11.5 11 18.5 17.5


DUONG Song Phuc 18 3.5 5 3.5 3.5 4 4 3.5 5 4.5 19 14.5 20 17


GREPT Alice 14 2 4 4.5 2 1.5 4 4 4 5.5 9.5 15.5 11.5 18


JÉGARD Théophile 17 3.5 5 5 3.5 4 3.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 12.5 15 20 17.5


LAFARGUE Arnaud 20 3.5 5 5 3.5 4 5 5 5 5 20 20 20 20


LAURENÇON Hugo 16.5 3.5 4.5 5 3.5 2 4.5 3 4.5 5 13.5 14 18.5 18


LAURON Sixtine 11.5 3.5 4 4.5 3.5
2 5 4.5 4.5 7.5 8.5 11.5 16.5


MBOCK Gaëlle 16.5 3 5 4.5 3 2 4.5 4.5 5 4.5 13 16.5 16.5 18.5


MEZHER Karim 12.5 2.5 5 1.5 2.5 3 5
4 3.5 8.5 7 18.5 13


NOTHIAS Antoine 10.5 1.5 5 2.5 1.5 1.5 3.5 4 5 5 6 7 10 17


PEREZ Alexandre 18.5 3.5 5 2 3.5 3 4.5 4.5 4.5 5 15 20 20 17.5


PERRET Ambroise 14.5 2.5 4.5 4 2.5 3 4 4 4.5 4 11.5 9.5 18.5 16.5


PREVOST Arthur 13.5 2.5 4.5 5 2.5 2 4.5 3 4.5 5 6.5 12 15 18


REDON Eddy 16.5 3 5 3 3 2 4.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 14 19 16.5 16.5


ROYET Nicolas 14.5 2.5 4 4.5 2.5 3 4 3 4.5 2 9.5 14.5 18.5 13.5


SUCHIER Louis 16 3 5 4 3 1.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 14.5 17.5 15 17





















Groupe 4 : Ferrera
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Partiel Final Bilan exos Bilan TP


ALIMOV Gaspard 13.5 3 5 4.5 0 3 5 4 4.5 3.5 9 11.5 15 17


AMSELLEM Lily 15.5 3 4 4 2.5 3 4 3.5 4 4 10 14.5 19 15.5


BALLAY Nathan 17 3.5 5 4.5 3 3.5 3 0 4.5 1 20 18 20 11


BESIDA Théodore 14 0 3.5 5 3 3 4 4 5 5 6 14 15 18


CADIOU Camille 16 3.5 3.5 3.5 3 3 3 3 4.5 4.5 8 20 20 15


CAMPO Yannis 19.5 4 5 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 17 20 20 20


CASTRES SAINT MARTIN Louis 13.5 2.5 4 5 3 3 3
4.5 4.5 7 9 19 14.5


COLLIN Sasha 17 3.5 5 5 3 3 5 5 4.5 5 11 13.5 20 19.5


DE MONTS DE SAVASSE Alexis 13 3
2.5 3 3.5 3.5 3.5 3 2 10 11 20 9.5


DE ROMANET DE BEAUNE Amance 11 1 2.5 5 0 2 4.5 0 5 4 10.5 9.5 8.5 14.5


DE ROUX Nicolas 13.5 3 5 3.5 2.5 3 1.5 5 1 0 11 15 19 9


DELANNOY Paul 14 2.5 5 4.5 3 1.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 4 12 12 14 16.5


DELORME Olivier 8.5 0 5 3.5 1.5 0 2.5 0 4.5 0 8.5 15.5 2.5 9


DIAI Samuel 15 3.5 5 4 3 3 3.5 3.5 4.5 2.5 9.5 14.5 20 14.5


DO Son-Nga 11 1.5 5 3 0 1.5 3 4.5 3 3 9 13 7.5 14


DUNGLAS Sixtine 11.5 2 3.5 2.5 3 0.5 3.5 3 5 5 8 11.5 10 15.5


FLESSELLES Thibault 12.5 3.5 3 5 2 1.5 3 4 5 0 11 13.5 14 11.5


GIRAUDON Théo 15 3.5 3 0 3 3.5 3 4 4.5 4.5 12.5 11.5 20 13.5


GODEY Nathan 15 3.5 0 2.5 3 3 3.5 3.5 4.5 1 12.5 18.5 20 9


GUILLEMOT Quentin 13 3.5 4 5 2.5 2 1 2 4.5 1 8 17.5 16.5 10.5


HMAMED Habiba 15.5 3.5 4 3.5 1.5 3 4.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 12.5 12 18.5 16.5


PIERREL Marie 17 2.5 5 4 3 3 4.5 4.5 5 5 11.5 17 19 19


RAVILLON Louis 12.5 3 5 3.5 2.5 3 2.5 0 4.5 0 9 11 19 9


SCHMIDT-MENGIN Marius 15.5 1 5 3 3 3 3 4.5 3.5 0 15.5 20 16.5 11


TATIN Antoine 13.5 3 5 4 3 3 4 4 3.5 3.5 8 7 20 15.5


VANLAER Youval 20 4 5 4.5 4 3 5 5 4.5 5 20 20 20 19.5


VERDES Grégoire 17.5 3 5 4 3 2.5 5 4.5 4.5 4.5 14 17.5 18.5 18.5





















Groupe 5 : Bulteau
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Partiel Final Bilan exos Bilan TP


ANDRÉ Camille 16 3 4.5 5 3 3 4 4 3.5 4 10.5 14.5 20 16.5


CASTAGNÉ Roman 17 2.5 5 4.5 3 3 4.5 3.5 4 4 11 20 19 17


CHALAMET Loïc 19 2.5 5 5 3 4 5 3 4.5 5 17 20 20 18.5


CHAMAILLÉ Anthony 15.5 3.5 4.5 2 3.5 4 4.5 3.5 4 3.5 12 13 20 14.5


CHATELAN Quentin 14.5 3 5 3.5 3 3 3.5 5 5 4 8 9.5 20 17


DESLANDES Octave 11.5 3 4.5 4.5 3 0 4.5 2.5 4 0 14 11.5 10 11.5


EUDES Antoine 16 3.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 10 14 20 17


GEHIER Lauryn 15 3 4.5 4 3 2 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 15.5 13 16.5 15


GRELLIER Léonard 9.5 3.5 5 4.5 0 0 0 0 5 0 12 13.5 6 8.5


GRIGNOLA Baptiste 15 3 5 3.5 3 4 3.5 5 5 4 11.5 9 20 17


GRISI Clément 18 3 5 4 3 2.5 4.5 5 4.5 3.5 20 15.5 18.5 17


HUÉ Flore 14 2 3.5 4 3 3 4 3.5 4.5 3.5 12 7 18.5 15


KANIA Tristan 15 2.5 3.5 2.5 3 2 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 14.5 13.5 16 15.5


LASUEN Clément 16 1 3.5 4.5 4 1.5 4.5 3 4.5 5 18 17 13.5 17


LAURET Jérémy 18.5 3.5 4 5 4 4 5 4.5 4.5 4.5 14.5 20 20 18.5


LE BOUTEILLER Sébastien 16 2.5 5 5 4 4 4.5 3.5 4.5 3 10.5 13.5 20 16.5


LE GOFF Josselin 17 3 4.5 5 3.5 4 4 4 3.5 4 14.5 15 20 16.5


LEQUIN Vincent 13 1 4.5 3.5 3 4 3 3.5 4 3.5 6.5 7 20 14.5


LOURGUIOUI Brandon 16.5 2 4 3.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 4 3.5 3.5 14 17.5 19 15


MONCHANIN Pierre 14.5 1 3.5 2.5 2.5 2 3.5 4.5 4 3.5 17.5 14 12.5 14.5


PERIER Vincent 13 3 4.5 4.5 0.5 1.5 4.5 2.5 5 3 10.5 13.5 11 15.5


PERLANT Charlotte 12 2.5 4.5 4 3 1.5 4.5 3.5 0 3.5 9.5 8.5 14 13.5


PERROT Louis 12 3 3.5 4 3 1 4 3.5 4.5 3.5 9.5 8.5 13.5 15


SCHMITT Jean-Christophe 10 0 5 4 3 0 4.5 3.5 4 4 7 10.5 5 16.5


RUDA Chloé 15.5 2.5 5 5 4 2.5 4.5 3 5 3 12 12 19 16.5


THOMAS Hugo 17.5 2.5 5 4.5 3.5 3.5 5 4 4.5 5 13.5 16.5 20 19


VINCENT Lucie 13.5 3 4.5 4 2.5 1.5 5 2.5 3.5 0 12.5 16.5 14 11





















Groupe 6 : Langlois
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Partiel Final Bilan exos Bilan TP


ANDRÉ Loris 13.5 0 4 5 4 2.5 2.5 3 4.5 3 7 15 15 14.5


AUBRY Thomas 15.5 3 5 4 3 3 5 4.5 5 4 9.5 11 20 18


BATY Léo 19.5 3.5 5 4.5 4 3 5 4.5 5 5 17.5 19.5 20 19.5


BROUWER Bastien 10 3 4 3.5 P 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 0 4 11 13.5 10.5


DAÏEFF Thomas 15.5 3.5 4 3 3.5 4 3 3.5 4.5 4 11 15 20 15


EL BEGHDADI Elhoussein 14 3.5 3.5 3.5 3 3.5 4 3 5 4.5 5.5 10.5 20 16


GATELLIER Corentin 16 3.5 5 3.5 2 3 4.5 3 3.5 4.5 11 16.5 19 16.5


GIOVAGNOLI Thomas 15 3.5 4.5 5 2.5 3 4.5 5 4.5 4 6.5 11.5 20 18


GRAIVE Martin 19 3 4.5 5 3 4 4 4 4.5 4.5 20 17.5 20 17.5


GUITTON Louise 13.5 3.5 5 2 3 3 4 3 5 4.5 4.5 10 20 16


HURÉ Valentine 14.5 3.5 4 3.5 2.5 3.5 2 3.5 4.5 0 13 14.5 20 10


LEVINTON Félicie 12.5 2.5 4 3.5 3 2.5 2 3 4 3.5 7 10 17.5 13.5


LO Emmanuel 17.5 3 4.5 5 4 3 4 4.5 5 4 14.5 16 20 17.5


LOZAC'H Mathilde 12.5 0 2 3.5 4 2.5 5 4.5 4.5 5 8 6 15 17


LUGINBÜHL Thomas 16.5 3.5 5 3.5 3 3.5 3.5 4 4 4.5 12.5 16 20 16.5


MAHOU Jeffrey 14 3 4 4 3.5 3 2.5 5 4 3 9 10 20 14.5


MARRAKCHI BENAZZOUZ Mouad 19.5 3.5 5 5 4 3.5 5 4.5 4 4.5 20 20 20 18.5


MARTIN Paul 16.5 3.5 5 5 4 3 4 3.5 4 4.5 10 15.5 20 17.5


MEYNARD Antoine 14.5 3.5 5 4.5 3.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 5 1.5 11.5 11 20 13.5


NAJJAR Chiheb Eddine 16.5 4 5 5 4 2 4.5 5 4 5 8.5 15.5 20 19


PODVIN Nicolas 15 3 5 4 3.5 2.5 3.5 4 4.5 4 11 10 19 16.5


POUSSARD Valentin 17 2.5 4 5 3 3.5 5 4.5 5 4.5 13.5 13.5 20 18.5


ROCHE Jules 10.5 2 2.5 2.5 2 1 3 3.5 4 3.5 7 12 10 13


SPINAT Quentin 18.5 3.5 4.5 5 4 3 4.5 5 4.5 4 16 20 20 18


WANTZ Antoine 12 3 4 4 3 1.5 2.5 2.5 4 3 6 11 15 13


WARDI Anissa 9 0 2 3.5 0 3.5 0 4.5 4.5 5 1 5.5 11.5 14


WIART Louis 13.5 3 5 4 3 1.5 3.5 3.5 5 4 7.5 13.5 15 16.5





















Redoublants
Note








Partiel Final




BOUCHARD Remi 10.5








7 17(DM)




DURRMEYER Paul 10









10