Groupe 1 : Monasse
exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1
Barème exo (/3)
ALARCON Vadim 3.5 4.5 3.5 3 3 3.5 3 4.5
6
Plagiat P
BACQUIÉ Olivia 3.5 4.5 3.5 4 3 3.5 3 4.5
10
Non rendu 0
BAJARD Félix 4 5 3.5 3.5 2.5 4.5 P 4.5
13.5
Retard/Insuffisant 1
BAKONG EPOUNÉ Killian 3 3.5 4.5 3 3.5 3.5 4 4.5
18.5
Erreurs/Incomplet 2
BARHOUMI Fatma 3 3 1 3.5 3.5 3.5 4 P
4.5
OK 3
BENCHEKROUN Mohammed 3 4.5 3.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 P 5
11.5
Travail supplémentaire 4
BERNOUD Eloi 3.5 4.5 4 2.5 2.5 4 2.5 4
11.5


BOUGHDIRI Ahmed 0 3.5 4.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 4 4.5
12
Barème TP (/5)
BOULVARD Sabine 1 4.5 4.5 1 1.5 2 1.5 3
8.5
Non rendu 0
CAMMILLERI Ianis 3.5 4 3.5 3.5 3.5 4 4 4.5
2.5
Complet 4
CHAKIR Adel 2.5 3 0 3.5 2 3.5 P 4.5
3.5
Pas de bug detectable 5
CHARANTON Emma 3 4 4 3 3 4.5 5 4.5
9


D'HARCOURT Philippe 2 3.5 4 2.5 4 4 4 5
15
Examen (/20)
DUVILLARD Maximin 4 4.5 4.5 4 3 5 4.5 4.5
17


FAZEKAS Guillaume 3 4.5 0 3 3 P 4 2.5
8.5


GAINON Louise 3.5 4.5 3 2.5 4 4.5 0 4.5
11


LE BUAN--MANIA Gaël 4 4 4 3 4 4 0 4
11


MARIANI Théo 3 5 4 3 4 4.5 4 4.5
12


MESNIER Paul 3 3.5 3.5 3.5 2.5 4 4 4.5
13


MOUSSAID Amin 3 4.5 4 0 2.5 4 3.5 5
13


POLETTE Nadège 3.5 4.5 3.5 4 3.5 5 4.5 5
20


QUILY Ludovic 3 4 4 2.5 3 4 3 4
17


RAIBAUT Fantin 3 4 4 3 3 4 4 4
11


SARDET Maëlle 3 4.5 3.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 4 4.5
7


SILLAM Jérémy 3 4.5 4 2.5 3 4 3.5 4.5
13


SPANTI Luca 3 5 3.5 4 3.5 5 5 5
20


STAMPFLI Erwan 3.5 5 4.5 3 0 3.5 0 4
13.5


THIN Marie 3 4.5 4 3.5 2.5 4 2.5 4
11.5


TRINH Robin 1 1.5 1 0 1 0 1.5 0
11.5


VAN DEN BERGH Candice 2.5 4.5 3 3.5 2.5 4 4.5 4
11

















Groupe 2 : Audebert
exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1


ALLAIN Clément 4 5 4.5 4 3.5 4.5 5 5
20


ARCHAMBEAUD Grégoire 3 3.5 4 3 2 4 3 5
12


BAHIAOUI Oussama 2.5 3.5
2.5 3 P 3.5 4.5
5.5


BAUD Clémence 3 4 4.5 4 3 4.5 4.5 4
6


BEL KHAYAT ZOUGGARI Yassine 2.5 4 4 3 3.5 4 2.5 5
11.5


BELAOUNI Ilyes 3.5 4 4 3.5 3.5 4 2.5 5
13


BIRAC Nicolas 4 5 5 4 3.5 4.5 4.5 4.5
20


BLAIS Juliette 3.5 3.5 4 3 3.5 3 4 4.5
9


BRAMI Victoria 3 4.5 4 4
3 4 4.5
12.5


CAVALIER Christophe 3 4.5 4.5 3 3.5 5 5 4.5
11


FAIVRE Thomas 3.5 4.5 4 3 2 4 3 4
8.5


FRANCOIS Quentin 3.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 3 3.5 3.5 5
11.5


HE Paule 2.5 4.5 4 2.5
3 4 4.5
7.5


HÉMADOU Louis 3 4.5 4.5 3 3.5 5 5 4.5
12


HORENT Vincent 4 4.5 5 3 3 3.5 4 4.5
12.5


HUMANN Juliette 3 4.5 4.5 P 3 3.5 4 4.5
8.5


LAMBERT Grégoire 2.5 4.5 4.5 1 P 3 3.5 5
4.5


LE GRELLE Hugues 2 4.5 4.5 3 3.5 3.5 3.5 5
7.5


MELON Matthieu 3 3.5 4 2.5 1.5 4 3 5
11.5


MOREL Sébastien 4 4.5 5 4 3.5 3.5 4 4.5
15.5


OUHAÏCHI Firas 4 5 4.5
3.5 1.5 4.5 4.5
11.5


PEKDEMIR Iman 1 4.5 5 2.5 3 P 5 5
9


PESTOURY Marie 4 4 4.5 3 3.5 4.5 4.5 4
14


ROMAND Mathurin 4 4.5 5 3 3 P 5 5
13.5


ROULIN Benjamin 0.5 5 5 2.5 1.5 4.5 4.5 4.5
14


SAUZE Benjamin 4 3.5 4 3
3 4 4.5
12.5


SCHLEGEL Nicolas 3.5 4.5 4.5 4 4 3 3.5 5
14


VINCENT Théo 2.5 4.5 4.5 2.5 2 3.5 4 4.5
13


WALTER Hugues 3.5 4.5 4.5 3 3.5 3 3.5 5
11


WENZEL Romain 2.5 4.5 4 3 1.5 4 3 4
13

















Groupe 3 : Boulc'h
exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1


BEKALAREK Thomas 3.5 5 4.5 4
5


14


BERTRAND Romain 3 5 2.5 2
5


12


BESSON Corentin 2.5 3 3.5 2.5
4


15


BRISINGER Maxime 2.5 5 4.5 3
5


16.5


CAMPOS Grégoire 1.5 3 3.5 2.5
4


8.5


CARREAU GASCHEREAU Elisabeth 3 0 3 4
0


13


CERIVAL Jeremy 2 4 4.5 2
5


6.5


CLÉMOT Matteo 3.5 5 5 4
5.5


20


COMPERNOLLE Joseph 3.5 5 3 2.5
3.5


7.5


DURIF Anne 3.5 3 3 3
P


10.5


FAISANT Antoine 3.5 4 4.5 4
5


19


FERNANDEZ Raphaël 1 5 4.5 1
2


14.5


GALLE Kilian 3 4 1.5 3
4.5


8.5


GERBEAUD Thomas 3 5.5 4.5 3.5
5.5


20


JEANROT Guillaume 2.5 4 1.5 2.5
4.5


10


KOU Vincent 2.5 4.5 3.5 4
2.5


6.5


LE Thi Mai 3 5 2.5 3
4.5


11


LE DIZES Bertille 3.5 5 2.5 3
4


16


LOTFI Younès
5
2




8.5


MAQUEVIC Baptiste 4 3 3.5 2.5
4


13.5


NADRA-YAZJI Saadalla 2.5 3 2.5 2.5
3


14


NORODOM Clément 3 6 5 4
5


18


POUCHIN CHEMIN Cléo 3 3 3 2.5
P


8.5


POUCIN Florentin 3.5 5 4.5 3
4.5


13


PUISTIENNE Marie 2.5 2.5 P 2.5
2


5.5


ROUYER Mila
4.5 5 2
3.5


11


SCHWARTZ Baptiste 2.5 5 3 2.5
3.5


13.5


VADILLO FERNANDEZ Jon 2.5 5 4 3
4.5


10


VIANO Rafaël 3 3 4 4
4.5


12


VONGPASEUT Clarine 2.5 4 5 3
5


11

















Groupe 4 : Ferrera
exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1


BACHTANIK Adrien 4 4 0 P 2.5



6.5


BARAKAT Maxime 4 4 4 3.5 3.5



16


BÉGAUD Nicolas 3 4 4.5 0 3.5



20


BELLOC Rémi 3.5 4 4.5 2.5 3.5



15.5


BELTAÏFA Khalil 4 4 0 P 4



15


BENEDETTI Claire 2.5 4 5 2.5 3.5



10.5


BENMEZIANI Alicia 3 5 4.5 2.5 4



11


BIMIER Charles 3 0 4.5 2.5 3.5



10


CHAMBON Loick 3 4 5 3.5 3



11.5


CHANCEREL Pia 0 4 3.5 0 1



9


CHAUMAT Guillaume 0 4 4 0 4



13


DE ROUX Victoire 2.5 3.5 0 2.5 0



7


DEROCHE Apolline 3 4 5 3 2.5



10


DESHORS Charles 3.5 4 3.5 3 4



14.5


DOREMUS Alexandre 3.5 3 5 2 3.5



10.5


DURAND Romain 2.5 4.5 5 P 3.5



13.5


GALIN Juliette 3 4 5 2.5 3.5



9


GLIKSON Matthieu 3 3.5 2 1 4



11.5


GRAVES Nicolas 2 5 4.5 3 3



17


HEIMENDINGER Gautier 4 4 4.5 2.5 3



15


JEANCARD Evariste 3 4 4.5 2.5 2.5



11


LANDAIS Jean 2.5 4 3 2.5 1.5



14


LEGRANDOIS Lucie 3 4 5 2.5 2



15


MARTINEZ Victor 3.5 2.5 P 2.5 4 2


13.5


PARRY Arnaud 3 3.5 4.5 2.5 3.5



13


PINET François-Léopold 3 4 3.5 3 2.5



14


RUGET Simon 4 4.5 2 3.5 3



16.5


SALLENAVE Jean-Baptiste 4 4 3 2.5 3



13.5


THBAUT Manon 4 5 5 4 3.5



12.5

















Groupe 5 : Bulteau
exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1


AKANI GUÉRY Julian 3 3.5 4.5 2.5




12.5


AKROUCH Marwan 3
4.5 3.5




9.5


BERNARD Simon

3 2




16


BETBEDER Peio 2.5 5 3.5 5




12.5


CHAFFANJON Romain 2.5 3 3 0




10


COSSON Margot 3 3.5 5 2.5




10


COURMONT Marine 3 4.5 4 3




12


DELOULE Jonathan 3 3 3.5





15.5


DEQUET Aliette 3 4.5 3 1.5




10.5


GHONAMI Mohamed 3 4 4 1.5




15.5


GUERITAT Nicolas 3.5 4.5 4.5 3




15


GUYOT Amélie 3 3.5 3.5 3.5




15


HURON Mathis 3.5 4 4.5 2




17.5


IDRISSI KAITOUNI Samy 3.5 4 3 3




13


LABCHIRI Yasser 1 3.5 2.5 3.5




10


LAMY Marie-Emeline 3 4.5 3 3




9


LASRY Raphaël 3 3.5 5 3




17


Paul-Vinh 4 3.5 4.5 3.5




17.5


LEFEBVRE Claire 3 4 3.5 2




13


LOTZ Antoine 3 3.5 3 2.5




14.5


MORTUREUX Guillaume 3.5 3.5 4.5 1.5




9


NIVELLE Charlotte 3 3.5 3.5 3




11


PILLIER Timothée 3 3.5 3 2




12


PION Aurélien
4.5 4 1.5




10


PRACHE Adrien 4 5 5 2.5




10.5


RONCE Lisa 4 5 4.5 4




17


SARRADE Adrien 3.5 5 5 3.5




19


VENARD Paul-Louis 2 5 4 2.5
2


13


WOZNIAK Baptiste 1 3.5 4.5 3




7

















Groupe 6 : Langlois
exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1


BENNIS Yasmine 3 4 3.5 3 2 4.5


9


BESSAC Pierre 4 4 4.5 3 2.5 5


11.5


CANCES Adrien 4 4.5 5 4 4 4


19.5


CRETIN Lucas 3 4 3 3 4 4


11


DESJARDINS Antoine 3 3.5 4.5 3 4 4.5


10


DOUMIC Augustin 4 4.5 5 4 2 4


11


EWALD Guillaume 2.5 4 3.5 3 3 4


11


FATOUX Lambert 3.5 4 5 4 2.5 5


17.5


FAUDUET Alex 4 4.5 5 3 3 5


17


FOUQUET Louis 4 4 4.5 3.5 3.5 5


10.5


GIANOLI Margaux 3 4 4.5 3 2.5 5


7.5


HUBERT Pauline 4 5 3.5 3.5 4 5


8.5


JANY David 4 4 4.5 2.5 2.5 5


10.5


JOLLY Paul-Emile 3 3.5 4.5 2.5 2.5 4.5


14


LAINÉE Martin 3 4 3.5 3 2.5 5


17.5


LE GURUN Pol 3 4 5 3 2.5 4


11.5


LEON Victor 2 4 3 3 2.5 4


6.5


LESUEUR Louis 4 4 5 3 3.5 5


18


MAURENS Paul 4 3 4.5 2 3 4


14.5


MEDINA François 2 4 5 3 3.5 4


20


OGIER Ronan 2.5 3 4.5 3 4 4


11


POLI Maxime 4 4 5 4 3 4


17


PROD'HOMME Antoine 4 4 3.5
2 4


10


RADUSZYNSKI Théo 4 4 3.5 3 2 4.5


17


RIOU Auriane 3 4 5 3 3 4


10.5


THIOLLIERE Lucie 3 4 3.5 4 2.5 4.5


17.5


TUI Romain 4 4 3.5 3 4 4


11.5


UMBRICHT Loic 4 4.5 5 3.5 3.5 5


11.5


VERHAEGHE Jean-Sébastien 3 4 5 3.5 3.5 5


15


WOJCIK Camille 4 5 4 2.5 3.5 2.5


12