Groupe 1 : Monasse
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1 Exam2 Bilan exos Bilan TP
Barème exo (/3)
ALARCON Vadim 11.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 3 3 3.5 3 4.5 3.5 6 4.5 20 15
Plagiat P=-3
BACQUIÉ Olivia 14 3.5 4.5 3.5 4 3 3.5 3 4.5 3.5 10 11.5 20 15
Non rendu 0
BAJARD Félix 14.5 4 5 3.5 3.5 2.5 4.5 4 4.5 4 13.5 7 20 17
Retard/Insuffisant 1
BAKONG EPOUNÉ Killian 15 3 3.5 4.5 3 3.5 3.5 4 4.5 0 18.5 10 20 11.5
Erreurs/Incomplet 2
BARHOUMI Fatma 10.5 3 3 1 3.5 3.5 3.5 4 -5 4 4.5 8 20 8.5
OK 3
BENCHEKROUN Mohammed 11.5 3 4.5 3.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 -5 5 -5 11.5 11.5 17.5 4.5
Travail supplémentaire 4
BERNOUD Eloi 13.5 3.5 4.5 4 2.5 2.5 4 2.5 4 3 11.5 9.5 18.5 14.5


BOUGHDIRI Ahmed 13.5 0 3.5 4.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 4 4.5 2 12 10 17.5 13.5
Barème TP (/5)
BOULVARD Sabine 9.5 1 4.5 4.5 1 1.5 2 1.5 3 1.5 8.5 10 8.5 10.5
Plagiat P=-5
CAMMILLERI Ianis 10.5 3.5 4 3.5 3.5 3.5 4 4 4.5 4.5 2.5 3 20 16.5
Non rendu 0
CHAKIR Adel 8 2.5 3 0 3.5 2 3.5 -5 4.5 -5 3.5 10.5 16.5 0.5
Complet 4
CHARANTON Emma 14.5 3 4 4 3 3 4.5 5 4.5 4 9 12.5 20 17
Pas de bug detectable 5
D'HARCOURT Philippe 15.5 2 3.5 4 2.5 4 4 4 5 4 15 10 20 16.5


DUVILLARD Maximin 19 4 4.5 4.5 4 3 5 4.5 4.5 4.5 17 20 20 18.5
Partiel (/20)
FAZEKAS Guillaume 13.5 3 4.5 0 3 3 3.5 4 2.5 4.5 8.5 12.5 20 13.5
Final (/20)
GAINON Louise 14.5 3.5 4.5 3 2.5 4 4.5 0 4.5 3 11 13.5 20 13


LE BUAN--MANIA Gaël 12.5 4 4 4 3 4 4 2 4 4 11 4.5 20 15
Exos (coeffs 1,1,2)
MARIANI Théo 15 3 5 4 3 4 4.5 4 4.5 3.5 12 10.5 20 16.5
TP (coeffs 1...1,2)
MESNIER Paul 12.5 3 3.5 3.5 3.5 2.5 4 4 4.5 4.5 13 2 19 16.5


MOUSSAID Amin 14.5 3 4.5 4 0 2.5 4 3.5 5 4 13 14.5 13.5 16.5


POLETTE Nadège 19 3.5 4.5 3.5 4 3.5 5 4.5 5 4.5 20 17 20 18


QUILY Ludovic 16 3 4 4 2.5 3 4 3 4 3 17 14 19 14.5


RAIBAUT Fantin 14 3 4 4 3 3 4 4 4 4 11 9.5 20 16


SARDET Maëlle 13.5 3 4.5 3.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 4 4.5 4 7 13.5 17.5 16


SILLAM Jérémy 15 3 4.5 4 2.5 3 4 3.5 4.5 4 13 11.5 19 16.5


SPANTI Luca 19.5 3 5 3.5 4 3.5 5 5 5 4.5 20 19.5 20 18.5


STAMPFLI Erwan 12 3.5 5 4.5 3 0 3.5 0 4 4 13.5 8 11 14.5


THIN Marie 14 3 4.5 4 3.5 2.5 4 2.5 4 3 11.5 11 19 14.5


TRINH Robin 5.5 1 1.5 1 0 1 0 1.5 0 0 11.5 2 5 2.5


VAN DEN BERGH Candice 14.5 2.5 4.5 3 3.5 2.5 4 4.5 4 4 11 11.5 18.5 16





















Groupe 2 : Audebert
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1 Exam2 Bilan exos Bilan TP


ALLAIN Clément 19 4 5 4.5 4 3.5 4.5 5 5 5 20 16 20 19.5


ARCHAMBEAUD Grégoire 12.5 3 3.5 4 3 2 4 3 5 4 12 5 16.5 15.5


BAHIAOUI Oussama 10 2.5 3.5
2.5 3 -5 3.5 4.5 4 5.5 7 18.5 8.5


BAUD Clémence 12.5 3 4 4.5 4 3 4.5 4.5 4 3.5 6 7.5 20 16.5


BEL KHAYAT ZOUGGARI Yassine 15.5 2.5 4 4 3 3.5 4 2.5 5 4.5 11.5 13 20 16.5


BELAOUNI Ilyes 15.5 3.5 4 4 3.5 3.5 4 2.5 5 4.5 13 13 20 16.5


BIRAC Nicolas 18.5 4 5 5 4 3.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 5 20 15 20 19


BLAIS Juliette 12.5 3.5 3.5 4 3 3.5 3 4 4.5
9 10 20 11


BRAMI Victoria 13.5 3 4.5 4 4
3 4 4.5 4 12.5 14 11.5 16


CAVALIER Christophe 15.5 3 4.5 4.5 3 3.5 5 5 4.5 5 11 12.5 20 19


FAIVRE Thomas 10.5 3.5 4.5 4 3 2 4 3 4
8.5 4.5 17.5 11


FRANCOIS Quentin 15 3.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 3 3.5 3.5 5 4.5 11.5 12.5 20 16.5


HE Paule 11.5 2.5 4.5 4 2.5
3 4 4.5 4 7.5 13 8.5 16


HÉMADOU Louis 15.5 3 4.5 4.5 3 3.5 5 5 4.5 5 12 10 20 19


HORENT Vincent 15 4 4.5 5 3 3 3.5 4 4.5 4.5 12.5 10 20 17.5


HUMANN Juliette 11 3 4.5 4.5 -3 3 3.5 4 4.5 3 8.5 9.5 10 15.5


LAMBERT Grégoire 6.5 2.5 4.5 4.5 1 -3 3 3.5 5
4.5 9 1 11.5


LE GRELLE Hugues 14 2 4.5 4.5 3 3.5 3.5 3.5 5 4.5 7.5 11 20 17


MELON Matthieu 13 3 3.5 4 2.5 1.5 4 3 5 4 11.5 10 14 15.5


MOREL Sébastien 17 4 4.5 5 4 3.5 3.5 4 4.5 4.5 15.5 15 20 17.5


OUHAÏCHI Firas 12 4 5 4.5
3.5 1.5 4.5 4.5 -5 11.5 7.5 18.5 10


PEKDEMIR Iman 12.5 1 4.5 5 2.5 3 -5 5 5 5 9 10.5 16 14


PESTOURY Marie 16 4 4 4.5 3 3.5 4.5 4.5 4 3.5 14 14 20 16.5


ROMAND Mathurin 16 4 4.5 5 3 3 -5 5 5 5 13.5 16 20 14


ROULIN Benjamin 13.5 0.5 5 5 2.5 1.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 5 14 10.5 10 19


SAUZE Benjamin 12 4 3.5 4 3
3 4 4.5
12.5 13.5 11.5 11


SCHLEGEL Nicolas 14.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 4 4 3 3.5 5 3 14 9.5 20 15


VINCENT Théo 14 2.5 4.5 4.5 2.5 2 3.5 4 4.5 3 13 13 15 15.5


WALTER Hugues 13.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 3 3.5 3 3.5 5
11 11 20 11.5


WENZEL Romain 12 2.5 4.5 4 3 1.5 4 3 4
13 9.5 14 11





















Groupe 3 : Boulc'h
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1 Exam2 Bilan exos Bilan TP


BEKALAREK Thomas 18 3.5 5 4.5 4 3 5 5 5 4 14 19.5 20 18.5


BERTRAND Romain 14.5 3 5 2.5 2 2 5 3.5 4 4.5 12 14.5 15 16.5


BESSON Corentin 14.5 2.5 3 3.5 2.5 2 4 4.5 4.5 3.5 15 13 15 15


BRISINGER Maxime 15 2.5 5 4.5 3 2 5 3 5 3 16.5 10 16 16.5


CAMPOS Grégoire 11 1.5 3 3.5 2.5 2 4 2 4.5 4.5 8.5 7 13.5 15


CARREAU GASCHEREAU Elisabeth 15.5 3 0 3 4 3 5 4 5 4.5 13 13.5 20 15


CERIVAL Jeremy 11.5 2 4 4.5 2 3.5 5 4.5 5 4.5 6.5 2.5 18.5 18.5


CLÉMOT Matteo 20 3.5 5 5 4 3.5 5.5 5 5.5 5 20 20 20 20.5


COMPERNOLLE Joseph 14 3.5 5 3 2.5 3.5 3.5 4 4.5 4 7.5 11.5 20 16


DURIF Anne 10 3.5 3 3 3
-5 3.5 3.5 2.5 10.5 11 11 7.5


FAISANT Antoine 17 3.5 4 4.5 4 3 5 4.5 5 4.5 19 11 20 18.5


FERNANDEZ Raphaël 13 1 5 4.5 1 1.5 2 4.5 5 3 14.5 14 8.5 15.5


GALLE Kilian 11 3 4 1.5 3 3 4.5 4 4.5
8.5 4.5 20 10.5


GERBEAUD Thomas 19.5 3 5.5 4.5 3.5 3.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.5 20 15.5 20 21.5


JEANROT Guillaume 12.5 2.5 4 1.5 2.5 3 4.5 4 4.5
10 10.5 18.5 10.5


KOU Vincent 12.5 2.5 4.5 3.5 4 3.5 2.5 4 5 4.5 6.5 7.5 20 16.5


LE Thi Mai 13 3 5 2.5 3 2 4.5 4 4.5 4.5 11 7.5 16.5 17


LE DIZES Bertille 15.5 3.5 5 2.5 3 3.5 4 4.5 5 2 16 12 20 14.5


LOTFI Younès 11
5 4 2 3.5 4.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 8.5 3 15 17


MAQUEVIC Baptiste 14.5 4 3 3.5 2.5 2 4 2.5 4.5 2 13.5 14.5 17.5 12.5


NADRA-YAZJI Saadalla 13.5 2.5 3 2.5 2.5 1.5 3 4 4 3 14 13 13.5 13


NORODOM Clément 19.5 3 6 5 4 3 5 4 5 5.5 18 19.5 20 20.5


POUCHIN CHEMIN Cléo 11.5 3 3 3 2.5 3 -5 3.5 3.5 2.5 8.5 10 19 7.5


POUCIN Florentin 16.5 3.5 5 4.5 3 3.5 4.5 5 5 4.5 13 14 20 19


PUISTIENNE Marie 9.5 2.5 2.5 -5 2.5 3 2 5 4.5 1.5 5.5 6 18.5 7


ROUYER Mila 12.5
4.5 5 2 2 3.5 4 5 5 11 10 10 18.5


SCHWARTZ Baptiste 12.5 2.5 5 3 2.5 3 3.5

4 13.5 7 18.5 11


VADILLO FERNANDEZ Jon 14.5 2.5 5 4 3 3 4.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 10 12 19 17


VIANO Rafaël 15.5 3 3 4 4 3 4.5 4.5 4 4 12 13 20 16


VONGPASEUT Clarine 15.5 2.5 4 5 3 3 5 5 5 5 11 11.5 19 19.5





















Groupe 4 : Ferrera
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1 Exam2 Bilan exos Bilan TP


BACHTANIK Adrien 9 4 4 0 -3 2.5 5 3 4.5 5 6.5 5 10 15


BARAKAT Maxime 16.5 4 4 4 3.5 3.5 4 5 5 3.5 16 14 20 16.5


BÉGAUD Nicolas 17 3 4 4.5 0 3.5 3.5 3.5 5 4.5 20 13.5 16.5 17


BELLOC Rémi 15 3.5 4 4.5 2.5 3.5 4.5 2 4 4.5 15.5 7.5 20 16


BELTAÏFA Khalil 14.5 4 4 0 -3 4 5 3 5 5 15 12.5 15 15.5


BENEDETTI Claire 14 2.5 4 5 2.5 3.5 4 3.5 4.5 5 10.5 8.5 20 17.5


BENMEZIANI Alicia 15 3 5 4.5 2.5 4 5 4 5 4.5 11 11 20 18.5


BIMIER Charles 15 3 4 4.5 2.5 3.5 5.5 5 5 4.5 10 10.5 20 19


CHAMBON Loick 13.5 3 4 5 3.5 3 4.5 5 5 4 11.5 4.5 20 18


CHANCEREL Pia 9.5 0 4 3.5 0 1 0 4.5 0 4.5 9 14 3.5 12


CHAUMAT Guillaume 14 0 4 4 0 4 4 5 5 2.5 13 13.5 13.5 15.5


DE ROUX Victoire 8.5 2.5 3.5 0 2.5 0 0 0 3.5 3 7 10 8.5 7.5


DEROCHE Apolline 14.5 3 4 5 3 2.5 4 5 5 3.5 10 12 18.5 17


DESHORS Charles 16.5 3.5 4 3.5 3 4 5 5 4.5 4.5 14.5 14 20 17.5


DOREMUS Alexandre 13.5 3.5 3 5 2 3.5 4 4 4.5 0 10.5 11.5 20 11.5


DURAND Romain 13.5 2.5 4.5 5 -3 3.5 3 3.5 3.5 3.5 13.5 13.5 11 15


GALIN Juliette 14 3 4 5 2.5 3.5 4 3.5 5 5 9 9 20 18


GLIKSON Matthieu 14 3 3.5 2 1 4 1.5 4 5.5 4 11.5 10 20 14


GRAVES Nicolas 16.5 2 5 4.5 3 3 5 4 5 4.5 17 11.5 18.5 18.5


HEIMENDINGER Gautier 17 4 4 4.5 2.5 3 5.5 5 5 4.5 15 14 20 19


JEANCARD Evariste 12.5 3 4 4.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 3.5 4 0 11 11 17.5 11


LANDAIS Jean 13.5 2.5 4 3 2.5 1.5 5 4.5 5 3 14 11.5 13.5 15.5


LEGRANDOIS Lucie 15.5 3 4 5 2.5 2 5 5 5 5.5 15 10.5 16 20


MARTINEZ Victor 13.5 3.5 2.5 -5 2.5 4 2 5 4.5 1.5 13.5 12.5 20 7


PARRY Arnaud 15 3 3.5 4.5 2.5 3.5 4 3.5 4.5 4 13 10.5 20 16


PINET François-Léopold 15 3 4 3.5 3 2.5 5 4.5 5 4.5 14 10 18.5 17.5


RUGET Simon 17.5 4 4.5 2 3.5 3 5.5 0 5 4 16.5 19 20 14.5


SALLENAVE Jean-Baptiste 13.5 4 4 3 2.5 3 3.5 3.5 4 4 13.5 6 20 15


THBAUT Manon 17 4 5 5 4 3.5 5 5.5 5 4.5 12.5 15 20 19.5





















Groupe 5 : Bulteau
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1 Exam2 Bilan exos Bilan TP


AKANI GUÉRY Julian 13.5 3 3.5 4.5 2.5 2 5 4.5 4.5 4 12.5 7.5 16 17


AKROUCH Marwan 11 3
4.5 3.5 1.5 2.5 2.5 4.5 -5 9.5 12.5 16 6


BERNARD Simon 12.5 3 4 3 2 2.5 -5 4 4 0 16 12.5 16.5 5.5


BETBEDER Peio 14.5 2.5 5 3.5 5 3 4 3.5 4 4 12.5 9.5 20 16


CHAFFANJON Romain 13 2.5 3 3 0 3 5 5 4.5 5 10 9.5 14 17.5


COSSON Margot 15 3 3.5 5 2.5 3.5 5 5 4 5 10 11 20 18.5


COURMONT Marine 15 3 4.5 4 3 2.5 5 3.5 4.5 5 12 11 18.5 18


DELOULE Jonathan 13.5 3 3 3.5
1.5 4 5 4 2 15.5 14 10 13.5


DEQUET Aliette 11.5 3 4.5 3 1.5 1.5 3 2.5 4.5 4.5 10.5 8.5 12.5 15


GHONAMI Mohamed 13.5 3 4 4 1.5 2 5 4 4.5 3 15.5 9.5 14 15.5


GUERITAT Nicolas 16.5 3.5 4.5 4.5 3 4 5 3.5 4.5 4.5 15 14 20 17.5


GUYOT Amélie 15.5 3 3.5 3.5 3.5 4 4.5 4 4 4.5 15 10 20 16.5


HURON Mathis 17.5 3.5 4 4.5 2 4 5 4.5 5 4.5 17.5 13.5 20 18.5


IDRISSI KAITOUNI Samy 13.5 3.5 4 3 3 1.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 13 10.5 16 15


LABCHIRI Yasser 11 1 3.5 2.5 3.5 2 3.5 5 4.5 -5 10 10.5 14 9.5


LAMY Marie-Emeline 11.5 3 4.5 3 3 2.5 3 2.5 4.5 4.5 9 3.5 18.5 15


LASRY Raphaël 17 3 3.5 5 3 3.5 5 5 4 5 17 11.5 20 18.5


Paul-Vinh 17.5 4 3.5 4.5 3.5 3.5 5 4.5 4.5 4 17.5 16 20 17


LEFEBVRE Claire 14.5 3 4 3.5 2 3 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 13 10.5 18.5 15.5


LOTZ Antoine 14 3 3.5 3 2.5 2.5 4 3.5 4.5 3.5 14.5 10 17.5 14.5


MORTUREUX Guillaume 12.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 1.5 4 3 4 5 -5 9 11.5 20 10


NIVELLE Charlotte 14 3 3.5 3.5 3 3.5 4.5 4.5 5 1 11 12.5 20 13


PILLIER Timothée 14 3 3.5 3 2 4 4 3.5 4.5 3.5 12 9.5 20 14.5


PION Aurélien 14 3.5 4.5 4 1.5 3.5 5 4 4.5 3 10 9.5 20 16


PRACHE Adrien 15.5 4 5 5 2.5 4 4.5 3 4.5 4.5 10.5 14 20 17.5


RONCE Lisa 17.5 4 5 4.5 4 4 4.5 5 5 4.5 17 14.5 20 19


SARRADE Adrien 17.5 3.5 5 5 3.5 3.5 4.5 3 5 4.5 19 13.5 20 18


VENARD Paul-Louis 14 2 5 4 2.5 3 2 4.5 5 3 13 11 17.5 15


WOZNIAK Baptiste 9 1 3.5 4.5 3 2 3 4 5 -5 7 5 13.5 10





















Groupe 6 : Langlois
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1 Exam2 Bilan exos Bilan TP


BENNIS Yasmine 13.5 3 4 3.5 3 2 4.5 4.5 5 4.5 9 10.5 16.5 17.5


BESSAC Pierre 15.5 4 4 4.5 3 2.5 5 4 5 5 11.5 12.5 20 18.5


CANCES Adrien 18.5 4 4.5 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 19.5 15.5 20 19


CRETIN Lucas 14.5 3 4 3 3 4 4 5 5 4.5 11 10.5 20 17


DESJARDINS Antoine 15 3 3.5 4.5 3 4 4.5 5 4 5 10 12 20 18


DOUMIC Augustin 15.5 4 4.5 5 4 2 4 5 5 5 11 12.5 20 19


EWALD Guillaume 14.5 2.5 4 3.5 3 3 4 3.5 5 4 11 11 19 16


FATOUX Lambert 17.5 3.5 4 5 4 2.5 5 4.5 4.5 5 17.5 14 20 19


FAUDUET Alex 18 4 4.5 5 3 3 5 3.5 5 4.5 17 16.5 20 18.5


FOUQUET Louis 13 4 4 4.5 3.5 3.5 5 4.5 4 -5 10.5 9.5 20 11.5


GIANOLI Margaux 12 3 4 4.5 3 2.5 5 4.5 4 -5 7.5 9.5 18.5 11.5


HUBERT Pauline 12.5 4 5 3.5 3.5 4 5 4.5 4.5 0 8.5 8.5 20 13


JANY David 15 4 4 4.5 2.5 2.5 5 4 5 5 10.5 12.5 19 18.5


JOLLY Paul-Emile 15 3 3.5 4.5 2.5 2.5 4.5 5 4 5 14 9.5 17.5 18


LAINÉE Martin 15.5 3 4 3.5 3 2.5 5 0 4.5 5 17.5 11 18.5 15.5


LE GURUN Pol 14 3 4 5 3 2.5 4 5 5 5.5 11.5 5.5 18.5 19.5


LEON Victor 12 2 4 3 3 2.5 4 5 5 4.5 6.5 8.5 16.5 17


LESUEUR Louis 18 4 4 5 3 3.5 5 4.5 5 5 18 14.5 20 19


MAURENS Paul 14 4 3 4.5 2 3 4 3 4.5 0 14.5 10 20 11


MEDINA François 19.5 2 4 5 3 3.5 4 5 5 5.5 20 18 20 19.5


OGIER Ronan 11.5 2.5 3 4.5 3 4 4 3 4.5 0 11 4 20 11


POLI Maxime 18 4 4 5 4 3 4 5 5 5 17 16.5 20 19


PROD'HOMME Antoine 11.5 4 4 3.5 0 2 4 4 4.5 0 10 11 13.5 11.5


RADUSZYNSKI Théo 16.5 4 4 3.5 3 2 4.5 1.5 4 4 17 15 18.5 14.5


RIOU Auriane 16 3 4 5 3 3 4 5 5 5 10.5 14 20 19


THIOLLIERE Lucie 17.5 3 4 3.5 4 2.5 4.5 4.5 5 4.5 17.5 14 20 17.5


TUI Romain 13 4 4 3.5 3 4 4 4 4.5 0 11.5 9.5 20 11.5


UMBRICHT Loic 16 4 4.5 5 3.5 3.5 5 3.5 5 4.5 11.5 14.5 20 18.5


VERHAEGHE Jean-Sébastien 17 3 4 5 3.5 3.5 5 4.5 5 5 15 14 20 19


WOJCIK Camille 13.5 4 5 4 2.5 3.5 2.5 4 0 0 12 13.5 20 9