Groupe 1 : Riu
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1 Exam2 All exos All TP Grade exo (/3)
BARBEDOR Esther-Anne 13.5 1.5 3.5 3.5 4 3.5 5 2 4.5 P 14 9.5 20 10.5 Plagiarism P
BILLON Juliana 15 3 4.5 4.5 3 4 4.5 3 5 3 13 10.5 20 15.5 No or bad upload 0
BLOTAS Simon 15.5 2.5 4 4 3 4 4.5 2.5 3 3 13 15.5 20 13.5 Insufficient 1
BORGES Alexandre 13 1.5 5 2 2.5 2.5 3 2.75 5 4.25 12 9.5 15 15 Errors/Incomplete 2
CASTRO Sullivan 16 3 4.5 4.5 3 4 3.5 4 3 5 14.5 11.5 20 17 OK 3
CATTEAU Maxence 15 3 2.5 4 2.5 4 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 13.5 10.5 20 15 Additional work 4
CHENGUEL Ayoub 11.5 2.5 4 2.5 2.5 2.5 3 4 3 5 5 9 16.5 15

DESBRUERES Anaïs 16.5 3 4.5 4.5 3 4 4.5 3 5 5 15 12 20 18 Grade TP (/5)
DONIUS Corentin 11.5 2.5 4.5 1.5 3 2 3 4 4.5 3 7 8.5 16 13.5 No or bad upload 0
DUCHENE Augustin 11 1.5 3 3 0 1.5 5 2.5 3.5 4 11.5 10.5 7.5 14.5 Complete 4
FARGES Paul 16 2.5 4 4.5 3 3.5 5 4.5 5 4.5 13.5 12 20 18.5 No noticeable bug 5
GILBERTAS Florian 14 4 4.5 4 3 3 4 3 4.5 5 13 5.5 20 17

GIRARDOT Mathilde 12.5 3.5 4 3.5 3 2.5 2.5 3 5 2.5 10.5 7.5 19 13 Exam (/20)
GLÉNARD Clémentine 13 3.5 4.5 4 3 3 3.5 2 0 4 8.5 10 20 12.5

GOSSELIN Erwan 17.5 3 4 4.5 3 4 5 4.5 5 4.5 17.5 13.5 20 18.5

HAMZAOUI Mohammed-Taha 13.5 3 4 2 3 4 3 4 5 3 7.5 12.5 20 13.5

LE CLERC Léandre 11.5 0 2.5 3.5 3 0 2 1 3.5 3 14 15.5 5 10.5

LE ROUX Adrien 10 2.5 3.5 4 3 2 0 3.5 0 4.5 4.5 12 16 11.5

LEPERS Abigaïl 13.5 2 3.5 4 3 4 3 3 5 4 11 7 20 15

MUCHA Quentin 15 4 3.5 4 3 3 3 3 5 4 13.5 11 20 15

OUBOUJEMAA Achraf 13 3 4 2.5 3 4 2 3.5 4.5 4.5 6 11.5 20 14.5

OVAZZA Noam 16.5 3 3.5 4 3 3 4.5 3 5 3 13.5 16.5 20 15

PATINIER Gaëtan 14.5 3.5 4 3.5 2 3 4 3 5 0 15.5 12 19 11

RENIER Jeremy 14 1 4 4 3 2 4.5 4.5 4.5 4 14.5 11.5 13.5 17

SOHM Mel 16.5 3.5 4 4.5 4 4 4.5 4.5 2.5 3 13.5 17 20 15

TAZI Sara 14 4 4.5 4 4 3 3.5 2 0 4 14 10 20 12.5

THERAUD Romain 14 4 4 3 4 2.5 5 2.5 5 4 12.5 7.5 20 15.5

VOILLAT Hilaire 11 3 4.5 3.5 3 1.5 4 3 5 2 7 8 15 13.5

WATERS Hugo 10 2.5 3.5 2 2.5 0 1.5 3 1.5 4.5 9.5 9 8.5 11.5



















Groupe 2 : Haghebaert
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1 Exam2 All exos All TP

BAILLARD Adeline 12 2.4 4 4 2.8 2.5 4 4.5 4.5 3.5 8 7 17 16

BINDER Sacha 18 4 5 4.5 3.5 4 5 5 4.75 5 17 16 20 19.5

BOU OBEID Ryan 12.5 4 2 4 4 3 4 4 4 3 10 5.5 20 13.5

BOUCHEREAU Yann 15.5 4 5 5 4 4 4.5 4.5 4.75 4 14 10.5 20 18

BOUKOBZA Esther 14 1.8 3 4.5 2.5 2 3.5 2.5 4 3.5 15 13.5 14 14

BOUSSEMARD Martin 16.5 1.8 5 4.5 2.5 4 5 5 5 4.5 13.5 13 20 19

CARREAUD Hugo 12 2.4 4 3 3 2.5 4.5 3.5 4 2.5 11 5.5 17.5 13.5

CASTRES Yann 14 2.4 3 2 3 2.5 3.5 4.75 4 3.75 13 11 17.5 14

CHANDRU Vincent 14.5 2.7 5 3 3.5 2.5 4.5 4.75 3.75 4.5 14 8.5 18.5 17

COLLET Jeanne 12.5 1.5 4 3 3.5 3 4 4.5 4.5 3.5 9.5 7 18.5 15.5

CROZAT Alex 18.5 4 5 4.75 4 4 5 4.75 5 5 19 16 20 19.5

DELAGE Claire 14 2.1 5 4.5 2.8 2.5 2.5 5 4.75 3.25 12.5 10.5 16.5 16

DESLOGES Romain 18 3 5 3 2.4 3 4.5 4.75 4.75 5 20 14.5 19 18.5

FREDHOLM Nathan 14 2.4 5 5 2.5 2 4.5 4.5 4.75 4 14 8 15 18

GOSSELIN Maxence 17 2.4 4.5 5 3 3 4.5 5 4.5 5 19.5 11 19 19

GUENIFFEY Baptiste 12 2.4 4 3 2.5 2.5 4.5 3.5 4 3.5 10 7 16.5 15

KERNEUZET Roxane 10.5 0.6 2 4 3 2.5 3.5 4 3 3 10 3.5 14.5 13

LAMBRECHT Grégoire 14 2.4 5 3.5 3 2 2.5 3.5 4.75 3 18 8.5 15.5 14.5

LANGLADE Lucas 14.5 2.4 5 4.5 2.5 3 5 5 5 4.5 15 6.5 18 19

LEMAIRE Paul 10.5 2.4 3 2 3 2.5 3.5 4.75 4 3.75 6.5 4 17.5 14

MÉRIGOT-LOMBARD Matthieu 16 4 5 4.75 3 2.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 4.75 11.5 14 20 18

OLIVIER Antoine 18 3 4.5 4.75 3.5 2.5 4.5 4.75 5 4.75 18.5 16 19 19

ORY Clément 12 2.7 5 3 3.5 2 4.5 4.75 3.75 4.5 8.5 6 17 17

PIONNEAU Clément 16 2.4 5 4.75 2.5 3.5 3.5 4 3.75 3.5 17 11 20 16

PLADO COSTANTE Loucas 18 3 5 4.75 3 3.5 4 4.5 4.5 4 19.5 14 20 17.5

SIMON Nathan 20 4 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 19.5 20 20 20

TISSOT Mathieu 13.5 3 3.5 4.5 4 2.5 3.5 2.5 4 3.5 13.5 6.5 20 14.5

VERDIER Valentin 15.5 2.4 5 2.5 3 2.5 4.5 4.5 4.75 3.5 16.5 12 17.5 16



















Groupe 3 : Belos
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1 Exam2 All exos All TP

BABI Mohamed Yacine 14.5 0 5 3.5 3 4 5 5 0 4.5625 13.5 10 18.5 16

BERANGER Sophie 17 3.5 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 15 12.5 20 20

BUSCH Nicolas 12.5 0 5 5 3 4 1.5 5 0 5 10.5 5 18.5 15

CANTINI Clotilde 11.5 2.75 5 3.5 2.5 2 2.5 5 5 2 4.5 12 15.5 14.5

CONTENTIN Théo 18.5 3 5 5 4 2.25 5 5 5 3.375 18 18.5 19 18

DAKHLI Ines 12.5 3 5 5 3 3 0 4.25 4.25 4.1875 7.5 6.5 20 15.5

DAMON Marguerite 13.5 3 5 3.5 3 3 2.5 5 5 2 9 9.5 20 14.5

DE PONTAC Philippe 15.5 3 5 4 3 3 5 5 5 4.25 13 11 20 18.5

DELATTE Bérénice 17 4 5 4.75 4 4 5 5 5 4.125 12.5 16.5 20 19

DEMETZ Alexis 18.5 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 20 13.5 20 20

DEZONS Charles 16.5 3 4 0.5 2.5 4 4.125 5 5 4.25 14.5 16 20 15.5

DZIK Eliel 14.5 3 5 5 3 0 2.5 4.75 5 4.25 14.5 16 10 17.5

ECOIFFIER David 14.5 4 5 2.5 3 4 4.5 5 4.5 4.25 12 8 20 17

GÉRARD Garance 16 3 5 4.25 4 4 5 5 5 4.25 11 15 20 18.5

INGBERG Lucas 14 2.5 4.75 0 0 4 4.5 5 5 5 15 7.5 17.5 16.5

JEANSELME Baptiste 12.5 0 4 3.5 2.5 3.5 3.25 2.75 0 1.5 14.5 10 16 9.5

LAMARQUE Arnaud 15 2.75 5 5 3 4 5 5 5 0 16.5 8.5 20 14.5

LIU Cécile 16.5 3 5 5 3 4 5 3.5 5 4.1875 14.5 13.5 20 18

MARIETTE Angèle 17 3.5 5 4.25 4 4 5 0 5 4.25 14.5 17 20 16

MOREAU Foucauld 13.5 2 4 3.25 2.25 4 4.25 5 2.75 4.25 9 9.5 20 16

MOTHE Axel 10 1 5 1 1 3 3 1 2.75 5 5.5 5.5 13.5 13

PONCET Bastien 14 2 4 0 3 3 5 5 5 4.25 12 9 18.5 15.5

RICHARD Willem 12.5 3.5 3.5 3 2 2.75 5 4.5 4 4 9.5 6 18.5 16

SELLABI DIT CHALABI Yanis 12 2.5 5 2 3 2.5 3 2.75 5 4.25 5 8 17.5 15

SIRCAT Dimitri 13 3 3.5 2.5 2.25 2 4 4.25 4 4 14 8 15.5 15

YANN Hélène 17 3 5 5 3 2.5 4 2.75 5 4.25 13.5 19 18.5 17.5

ZEGOUAGH Elias 16.5 3 4 4.5 4 3 4.5 5 5 4.25 11.5 16 20 18

ZERHOUNI Maude 10.5 1 5 5 3 0 0 4 1 4.25 13.5 8 6.5 13.5



















Groupe 4 : Bedouhene
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1 Exam2 All exos All TP

ABOUANASS Scenwan 15 2.75 3.25 3.5 2.5 3 5 3.75 5 3.5 13 13 19 15.5

ARULPRAGASAM Steven 14.5 2.75 4 5 2.75 3 5 4.75 5 4.25 15 5.5 19 18.5

ATTALI Aurélia 15.5 2.5 3.75 5 2.75 3.5 5 5 5 5 14 8 20 19.5

BEKKALI Lina 16.5 2.75 4.75 4.5 2.75 3.5 5 2.75 5 4.25 18 10.5 20 17.5

BEN DJELLOUN TOUIMI Reda 18 4 4.25 5 3.25 3 5 5 4.5 6 18.5 12.5 20 20.5

BONA Nada 13 2.75 4 4 2.75 2.5 4.25 5 4.5 3.5 10.5 7 17.5 16.5

BRESNU Arthur 17 2.5 4.25 4 3.5 4 5 5 5 4.25 15 14 20 18

DRUETTE Ludovic 19 4 4.25 4 2.75 4 3 5 5 4.25 19 19 20 17

EL MADANI Jad 13.5 3 3.25 3.75 2.75 2.25 5 4.25 4.25 4 9.5 10.5 17 16.5

GÉRARD Romain 17 2.75 3.75 5 3.25 4 4.5 4.75 5 2.75 15 16 20 16.5

GIORDANI Lola 16 3.5 4.5 4.5 2.75 4 3 5 5 5 13.5 11.5 20 18.5

GODARD-CADILLAC Silène 13.5 2.75 4 5 2.5 3.25 3.75 2.5 3.75 4.5 11 8 19.5 16

GOVIGNON Charlotte 17 4 4.25 4 3 3.25 5 5 4.75 5 15.5 13 20 19

GRABSIA Stéphane 20 3 4.25 5 3.25 4 5 5 5 5.5 20 20 20 20

KEMGNE Chloé 13.5 3 4.25 5 3 4 4.5 4.75 5 5 8.5 6.5 20 19

MARTINET Hector 20 3 2.25 5 4 4 5 5 5 5.5 20 20 20 19

MATTATIA Joséphine 15.5 3.25 3.25 5 3.5 2.75 3.75 2.5 5 2 13 15 20 13.5

MORENO Pablo 12.5 2 0 3 2.25 2 5 4.75 3.75 3.5 11.5 10.5 14 13.5

PERY Mattin 15 3 4 5 2.75 2.75 3.75 3.75 4 3.5 13 13 19 15.5

PIC Emilie 16 4 4.25 5 3 4 5
5 5 13.5 13 20 16.5

POULAIN Louis 17.5 3.5 4.75 5 2.75 3 5 4 5 5 17.5 13 20 19.5

SANGUINET Colin 15.5 4 4.25 5 3.25 2.75 5 2.5 4.5 4.25 15 10 20 17

TANG Gabriel 15.5 4 4.25 4 2 3.75 5 2.75 5 5 15.5 8.5 20 17.5

TRAN Brandon 15 3.25 4 4 3 2.5 4 5 5 5 13.5 9 19 18.5

USWATTA LIYANAGE PERERA Chamod 14 2.5 3.25 3.75 2.75 3.5 5 4.75 5 5 10.5 8 20 18

VANLAEYS Inès 14 2.75 3.5 5 3 2.5 5 4 4.75 4.25 12 8.5 18 17.5

VU QUANG Bérénice 15.5 2.75 4.25 5 2.75 4 5 5 5 5 13.5 8 20 19.5

WAQUET Louise 16 2.75 4 3.75 2.75 4 4.75 5 5 4.25 13.5 12.5 20 17.5



















Groupe 5 : Vanlaer
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1 Exam2 All exos All TP

BELIN-BOURGOGNE Emile 13.5 2.5 4 5 2.5 3 3 3 1 3.5 13.5 8.5 18.5 13

BIETH Guillaume 13 3 4.5 3.5 3 2.5 5 4.5 5 3 7.5 10 18.5 16.5

CAMBIER Lucien 17 3 4 3.5 3.5 3 5 3.5 4 4.5 14 17 20 16.5

CHOTARD Alexandre 15 4 3 3.5 3.5 4 5 4 3 4 13 11 20 15

COHEN-SOLAL Maxime 13 2.5 3 3.5 2.5 3.5 3 4 4.5 3.5 8.5 8.5 20 14.5

CORVOL Nicolas 11.5 2.5 3 4.5 3 3.5 P 3.5 4 P 12 6 20 8.5

DANIELLOU Cécile 11.5 2.5 4 3 1.5 2 3.5 3 3 2.5 10 10 13.5 12.5

DE ROSNAY Inès 13 2.5 4.5 3.5 2 2.5 5 3 4 4 12.5 6.5 16 16

DECRÉ Sohalia 12 2.5 4 1 1.5 2.5 1.5 2.5 4 4 10 10.5 15 12

DUFOURD Noémie 12.5 4 4 5 2 3 4 3.5 5 4.5 4.5 8 20 17.5

GARNIER Sophie 8.5 0.5 4 1.5 1.5 2 3 P 4 3 7 5.5 10 10.5

HAMOUD Abderrezak 14.5 2.5 4.5 3 2 3.5 4 3.5 4.5 5 14.5 6.5 19 17

HENON-JUST Guillaume 14 3 4 4 2.5 3.5 3.5 3 0 4 14 9.5 20 13

LANCELOT Tatsumi 18.5 3.5 5 5 4 4 5 5 4 4 18 18 20 18.5

LAPORTE Michaël 11 3 3 2.5 0 1.5 3.5 0 4 0 14.5 12 10 7.5

LODS Gaspard 11.5 3 5 5 2 4 3 5 4 2.5 7 4 20 15.5

MAUCHARD Nicolas 14.5 3 4.5 4 2.5 1.5 4 2.5 3.5 4.5 13 16 14 15.5

MONTANE Eve 14 2.5 4 5 2.5 3 4 3.5 5 4.5 10.5 9 18.5 17.5

ONDOUA Angèle 8.5 2 2 0 2 0 1 3 3.5 3 10 8.5 6.5 9

PRETER Mathis 10 2.5 4 4 3 0.5 2.5 0 0 0 12.5 9.5 11 6

RAMANANTSOAVINA Tanguy 16.5 3 4.5 3.5 4 2 3.5 2.5 4.5 4.5 14.5 18 18.5 15.5

SCAON Hugo 16 1.5 5 5 2.5 4 4 3.5 4.5 5 14.5 11 20 18.5

SILBERZAN Matthieu 11.5 2 4.5 1 2 2.5 4.5 3 4.5 2.5 10.5 7.5 15 13

SOUYRI Thaïs 14.5 3 4.5 4.5 3 3 4 4 4.5 4.5 11 10 20 17.5

TRAM Tri Minh 17.5 3 4.5 5 3 3.5 4.5 3 5 5 15 16 20 18.5

VIRELIZIER Arnaud 16 4 4.5 5 4 3 3 3.5 5 4.5 17.5 10 20 17

WICHLACZ Léo 18.5 3.5 4.5 5 4 3.5 5 4 5 4.5 17 19 20 18.5



















Groupe 6 : Monasse
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1 Exam2 All exos All TP

BACQUAERT Charles 5.5 0 0 0 0 P 3.5 2 0 2.5 10 6.5 0 6

BAGNIS Tristan 15 4 4 3.5 4 0 4.5 4 4 3 17 14.5 13.5 15

BÉGUET Carla 12.5 3 4 3.5 3 2.5 4 3 4.5 4.5 --- 7.5 18.5 16

BUTSANETS Léo 12 3 4.5 2 3 3 3.5 3.5 4 0 7 10 20 10

CORBEL Alban 18.5 4 5 4 4 2.5 4 4.5 4 5 19 17.5 20 18

CROS Guillaume 15.5 3 5 4.5 3 3.5 4.5 4.5 4 4 13.5 10 20 17.5

DE LA TORRE LOPEZ Gabriela 14 3 3.5 3 2.5 4 3.5 3.5 3.5 3 11 11 20 13

DE MILLEVILLE Guillaume 13.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 3.5 2.5 2 4 4 2 8.5 15.5 18.5 11.5

DEBRIS Caroline 10 2.5 0 0 2 2 1 3 3.5 3 9 9.5 14 7.5

DJEFFAL Nahel 12.5 2 1 1 3.5 3.5 3 2.5 5 5 9 7.5 20 13

DUHALDE Mélisande 14 3.5 4.5 4.5 3 4 3.5 4 5 4 9.5 10 20 17

GIROUSSE Gaëlle 13.5 3 4 3.5 2.5 3.5 4 3 4.5 4.5 11 6.5 20 16

GRELET Maxime 14.5 3 5 4 2.5 2 4 2 4.5 3.5 13 14 16 15

GUIDOLLET Elouen 15.5 2.5 4 3 3.5 2 3.5 2 2 2.5 17.5 17.5 16.5 11

HAJLAOUI Hayder 14 2.5 3.5 3 3 3 3.5 3 4.5 2 11 13 19 12.5

LBARCH Abd 13 2.5 3 2 3 3 3 3 4.5 2 12 10 19 11

LE GOFF Pierre-Louis 15 3 2.5 4.5 2.5 3 2 3 4.5 2 15.5 14.5 19 11.5

LE VOT Valentine 13.5 3 4 4 2.5 2 4 3.5 4.5 2.5 9 15 16 14.5

LEJEUNE Florentin 12.5 3 4 4.5 3.5 4 4.5 4.5 4 2.5 5.5 10 20 15

LINDEGAARD Tanguy 12.5 2.5 4 0 3 3 1.5 1 2 3 12 11 19 8.5

LOGEROT Antoine 12 3 2 1.5 2.5 2 2.5 3 2 0 14.5 10 16 6.5

MASSEI Thomas 14.5 3.5 4.5 2 3 3.5 5 2 4 4 12.5 10.5 20 14.5

MERLEN Gauthier 12 2 P 2 3 2 3.5 4 4.5 3 14 6.5 15 11.5

MULET Clément 13.5 3 5 4.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 5 3 9.5 9 20 15.5

NAIT CHABANE Massil 8.5 0 0 0 3 2 3 4 4.5 3 5.5 6.5 11.5 10

OBLIN Gautier 12 2.5 4.5 3 3 2.5 3 2.5 0 3.5 14 5.5 17.5 11.5

POUSSY Louis 13.5 3 4 3.5 2.5 3 4 4 4.5 3 13.5 7 19 15

SCHMITT Loris 14 0 3.5 3 3 3.5 3.5 4 4.5 4 13.5 10.5 16.5 15

ZAKHARIA Jad 13 3 4 2.5 3 2.5 3 3 3 0 13 10.5 18.5 9

ZOFFOLI Marco 15.5 4 4 3.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 4 4.5 4.5 14.5 11 20 17



















Groupe 7 : Daumain
Note exo1 TP2 TP3 exo2 exo3 TP4 TP6 TP7 TP8 Exam1 Exam2 All exos All TP

AIRAUD Audrey 13.5 3.5 5 4.5 3 3 4 3.75 4 4.75 10.5 6.5 20 17.5

BERNIER Julien 14 3 4.5 3.5 4 2.5 0 5 5 3 10.5 11.5 20 13.5

CHAUSSADE Pierre 6.5 0 0 5 0 1.5 3 3.75 3 0 3.5 8.5 5 8.5

CHEVRIE Yann 12.5 3 3.5 1 2.5 2 3 3.25 5 4.75 13 6.5 16 14.5

CREPY Louis 15 3 3 2.5 3.5 4 2.5 5 5 3.5 12 14 20 14.5

DAVID Alexandre 13.5 2 5 3.5 3 3.5 1.5 4.5 0 0 11.5 13.5 20 8.5

DIALLO Aminata 5.5 1 3.5 2 2.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 6.5 6 3

DULOUT Sacha 17 3 5 5 3 4 4.25 5 5 4.75 14.5 13 20 19.5

FERRERI Cécile 13.5 2 4 2 2.5 2 2.5 4.5 3.5 3.75 12.5 13.5 14 13.5

FOURNEL Arthur 11 3 4 2.5 3 1.5 3 3.5 3.75 3 10.5 5 15 13

FOURRIER Clara 10 2 P 3 0.5 0.5 4.25 2.75 5 3.75 12 9 6 13

GERAZ Pierre 14.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 3 2.5 3.25 3.75 5 0 16 11.5 19 11

GUILLONNEAU Raphaël 12 2.5 3 2 3.5 1 1.75 3 3.5 3.25 10 12.5 13.5 11.5

GUIPAUD Simon 10 0 5 5 3 3 4 3.5 0 0 11 4.5 15 10

LAROCHE Simon 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11.5 7.5 0 1.5

LE BOUTEILLER Claire-Alix 13.5 1 5 0 3 4 3.5 5 5 2.5 10.5 10.5 20 13.5

LE ROMANCER Briac 14 3 4 3.5 3 4 3.5 5 5 4 8.5 11.5 20 16.5

LEQUEUX Marlone 14.5 4 P 5 3 0 5 4 5 4.5 16 13.5 11.5 16

MICHETTI Marius 17 4 5 5 4 4 4 4 5 4.75 17.5 12.5 20 18.5

MORIN Jacques 14.5 3.5 5 0 4 4 3 4.25 4 4.25 14.5 8.5 20 14

PAPY Cédric 11.5 3 4.5 0 3 4 5 5 5 0 8 7.5 20 11

REROLLE Matthieu 10 3.5 4.5 1.5 3 0 4.75 5 0 0 16 4 11 9

RIVET-TISSOT Anaximandre 15.5 3 5 3.5 3 3 3.5 3.5 5 3.75 12.5 14 20 16

ROLLAND Eloïse 12.5 3 5 0 3 3.5 4.25 5 5 2.25 6.5 9.5 20 13.5

ROUDNINSKI Samuel 17.5 4 5 3 4 4 4.25 5 5 2.75 16.5 18 20 16

SAUTIER Lucas 13.5 3 P 3 3 4 4.25 2.75 5 2.25 9.5 13.5 20 11

SEREYJOL-GARROS Nicolas 15 3 5 2.5 3 3 4.5 4.5 5 3.5 14.5 9.5 20 16.5